Tartu Tamme Kool

1. klasside 2017/2018. õa esialgsed nimekirjad

Täpsem info.

1.a (Lea Lani)

  1. ANNIBELLA ARRO
  2. ROMET ARULA
  3. I B
  4. OSKAR GUBAR
  5. HOLGER HANSON
  6. HENDRIK JAHT
  7. HENDRIK JÕGAR
  8. MILSON JÄÄGER
  9. SAMANTHA KAJANDI
  10. MARKUS KIVISAAR
  11. KASPAR KLEINSON
  12. KEVIN KRIIBI
  13. KENDRA LAURISSON
  14. ARON OTTI
  15. TOOMAS OLIVER PAAS
  16. CHRISSY PADAR
  17. LISETTE PAJU
  18. TESSA PRUULI
  19. MIIA PUKK
  20. CAROLA PÕDERSOO
  21. UKU MARU RANNU
  22. LIISBETH ROSENTHAL
  23. ELO SAKS
  24. HELENE SONN
  25. K S
  26. TÄHELI TOMSON

1.b (Maie Tuudelepp)

  1. RUUBEN HAAVALA
  2. M H
  3. STELLA ILVES
  4. HELENA JÕEORG
  5. M J
  6. TRISTEN KOOL
  7. RASMUS KOPPEL
  8. KRISTJAN KÄGO
  9. MERIBEL MATONIN
  10. ANNI MEKK
  11. TUULE MÕTTE
  12. UKU KAAREN NARITS
  13. PÄRTEL NARUSKBERG
  14. ROMET OTTI
  15. HANNA PALLOSON
  16. JAKOB PETTAIG
  17. N B P
  18. JOANNA PINDIS
  19. STIG SANDER PLUMBERG
  20. LIISA MARII PÕHJALA
  21. MARKUS PÕLDOJA
  22. SILVER PÄRNASTE
  23. GETTER TOOM
  24. CARMIA VAHER
  25. RACHEL EMILIA VAINOMÄE
  26. MIRTEL VESTMAN

1.c muusikaklass (Tiina Orgel)

  1. ARON ARUKUUSK
  2. RIHARD OTT ARULEPP
  3. OSKAR JOAMETS
  4. STEN MARTEN JOASAAR
  5. JAKOB RALF KALJAPULK
  6. GRETE LIIS KOPPEL
  7. M E L
  8. KRISTJAN LEMSALU
  9. JAKOB LUHAMETS
  10. LENE-MAI MARIPUU
  11. E M
  12. ANDRA OSTRAT
  13. KRISTJAN PEEDO
  14. MIRELLE PENSA
  15. SANDER RALLMANN
  16. ARTUR RENNU
  17. ARMIN RÄTSEP
  18. ANNA SAAR
  19. MARKUS SAAROJA
  20. ANDRA ISABEL SEPA
  21. KARL LUKAS SIILBEK
  22. JADE MAI SULAOJA
  23. VALERIA ŠVEIKINA
  24. PILLE RIIN TAMM
  25. SUSANNA LOVIIS TAMMIK
  26. KIRKE VADI

1.d (Külli Karo)

1.d klassi õppetöö toimub teises vahetuses.

  1. SANDRA AVASTE
  2. K E J
  3. KARL JOOSEP KONTSE
  4. ANNI MIRELL KOPLIMÄGI
  5. NELE LIIV
  6. SEBASTIAN MICHELSON
  7. JETE LIISA MOOR
  8. C-G M
  9. REIMO PETERKOPF
  10. ROBIN PRIKS
  11. KASPAR ROHTMETS
  12. LORENA RÕMMEL
  13. HUGO RUBEN SÕÕRO
  14. JARIS TAMMEARU
  15. NOORA TASUJA
  16. M A T
  17. AMIA VAGUR
  18. SEBASTIAN VALGE
  19. LENNA VISMANN
  20. PILLERIN PÜVI
  21. MIHKEL HEIDO
  22. LAURA HAUSENBERG
  23. KADI TAMM
  24. RALF STEFAN KAMPUS
  25. KEN-RASMUS TIISLER
  26. STEN MARTEN HAAVISTO
Viimati muudetud: 12.06.17